Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
11 al 13 de mayo
V 11/05 21:30h FinalizadoDesportivo AvesDesportivo AvesChavesChaves
S 12/05 17:00h FinalizadoV. GuimaraesV. GuimaraesOportoOporto
S 12/05 21:00h FinalizadoBoavistaBoavistaOs BelenensesOs Belenenses
D 13/05 19:00h FinalizadoRio AveRio AveBragaBraga
D 13/05 19:00h FinalizadoV. SetúbalV. SetúbalTondelaTondela
D 13/05 19:00h FinalizadoMarítimoMarítimoSportingSporting
D 13/05 19:00h FinalizadoFeirenseFeirenseEstorilEstoril
D 13/05 19:00h FinalizadoBenficaBenficaMoreirenseMoreirense
D 13/05 19:00h FinalizadoPortimonensePortimonensePaços FerreiraPaços Ferreira

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Futebol Clube do PortoOporto342842821888
2Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica342563802281
3Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting342464632478
4Sporting Clube de BragaBraga342437742975
5Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave3415613404251
6GD ChavesChaves3413813475547
7Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo3413813364947
8Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista3413615354445
9Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes3413417455643
10PortimonensePortimonense3410816526038
11Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela3410816415038
12Clube de Futebol Os BelenensesOs Belenenses3491015334637
13Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves349718365134
14Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal3471116396232
15Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense348818295032
16FeirenseFeirense349421324831
17Futebol Clube Paços de FerreiraPaços Ferreira347918335930
18Grupo Desportivo Estoril PraiaEstoril348620296130
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Futebol Clube do PortoOporto171610523949
2Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica171412473843
3Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting171430323345
4Sporting Clube de BragaBraga171412373243
5Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave171133261536
6GD ChavesChaves17665272324
7Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo171043241334
8Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista171124241035
9Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes17935241330
10PortimonensePortimonense17827311226
11Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela17539272018
12Clube de Futebol Os BelenensesOs Belenenses17755231126
13Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves17539171618
14Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal1766520824
15Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense17566151121
16FeirenseFeirense17638191021
17Futebol Clube Paços de FerreiraPaços Ferreira1766518624
18Grupo Desportivo Estoril PraiaEstoril17539171218
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Futebol Clube do PortoOporto17123230839
2Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica171151331338
3Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting171034312033
4Sporting Clube de BragaBraga171025371932
5Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave174310143015
6GD ChavesChaves17728202923
7Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo173410123413
8Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista172411112710
9Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes174112213013
10PortimonensePortimonense17269213212
11Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela17557141820
12Clube de Futebol Os BelenensesOs Belenenses172510102611
13Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves17449192716
14Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal17151119428
15Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense173212143011
16FeirenseFeirense173113132510
17Futebol Clube Paços de FerreiraPaços Ferreira17131315386
18Grupo Desportivo Estoril PraiaEstoril173311123212