Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
26 al 28 de octubre
V 26/10 20:00h NingunaNac. MadeiraNac. MadeiraPortimonensePortimonense
V 26/10 22:15h NingunaV. GuimaraesV. GuimaraesBragaBraga
S 27/10 16:30h NingunaDesportivo AvesDesportivo AvesSanta ClaraSanta Clara
S 27/10 19:00h NingunaRio AveRio AveChavesChaves
S 27/10 21:30h NingunaOs BelenensesOs BelenensesBenficaBenfica
D 28/10 16:00h NingunaTondelaTondelaV. SetúbalV. Setúbal
D 28/10 16:00h NingunaMoreirenseMoreirenseMarítimoMarítimo
D 28/10 18:30h NingunaOportoOportoFeirenseFeirense
D 28/10 21:00h NingunaSportingSportingBoavistaBoavista

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica752015517
2Sporting Clube de BragaBraga752016717
3Futebol Clube do PortoOporto750216615
4Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave742112814
5Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting741211813
6Santa ClaraSanta Clara7322141111
7Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes7313121110
8Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo73136910
9FeirenseFeirense7232439
10Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal7223878
11Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista72148117
12Clube de Futebol Os BelenensesOs Belenenses7142477
13PortimonensePortimonense721410157
14GD ChavesChaves72147127
15Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense72145137
16Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela7133676
17Clube Desportivo NacionalNac. Madeira71246155
18Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves71156114
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica43107710
2Sporting Clube de BragaBraga43109710
3Futebol Clube do PortoOporto43011169
4Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave3300759
5Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting3300549
6Santa ClaraSanta Clara4211947
7Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes3111264
8Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo4211437
9FeirenseFeirense4130336
10Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal4202626
11Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista3102243
12Clube de Futebol Os BelenensesOs Belenenses3012261
13PortimonensePortimonense4211907
14GD ChavesChaves3111434
15Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense3111334
16Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela4121415
17Clube Desportivo NacionalNac. Madeira3003150
18Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves3111504
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica3210827
2Sporting Clube de BragaBraga3210737
3Futebol Clube do PortoOporto3201536
4Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave4121555
5Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting4112674
6Santa ClaraSanta Clara3111534
7Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes42021096
8Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo3102253
9FeirenseFeirense3102123
10Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal3021232
11Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista4112674
12Clube de Futebol Os BelenensesOs Belenenses4130216
13PortimonensePortimonense3003170
14GD ChavesChaves4103393
15Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense4103293
16Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela3012241
17Clube Desportivo NacionalNac. Madeira4121565
18Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves4004180