Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 20 de enero
V 18/01 19:45h NingunaNac. MadeiraNac. MadeiraBragaBraga
V 18/01 20:00h NingunaChavesChavesOportoOporto
V 18/01 22:15h NingunaV. GuimaraesV. GuimaraesBenficaBenfica
S 19/01 16:30h NingunaOs BelenensesOs BelenensesTondelaTondela
S 19/01 19:00h NingunaSportingSportingMoreirenseMoreirense
S 19/01 21:30h NingunaSanta ClaraSanta ClaraMarítimoMarítimo
D 20/01 16:00h NingunaDesportivo AvesDesportivo AvesV. SetúbalV. Setúbal
D 20/01 18:30h NingunaBoavistaBoavistaPortimonensePortimonense
D 20/01 21:00h NingunaRio AveRio AveFeirenseFeirense

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Futebol Clube do PortoOporto171412341043
2Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica171223371738
3Sporting Clube de BragaBraga171142321737
4Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting171124331835
5Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes17845221728
6Os Belenenses SADOs Belenenses17773211628
7Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense17917182128
8PortimonensePortimonense17737242824
9Santa ClaraSanta Clara17638262721
10Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave17557273020
11Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal17548161919
12Clube Desportivo NacionalNac. Madeira17548193019
13Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela17539212518
14Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo175210112117
15Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista17449121916
16FeirenseFeirense17278112413
17GD ChavesChaves173311122412
18Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves173311183112
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Futebol Clube do PortoOporto980123624
2Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica8611221019
3Sporting Clube de BragaBraga981020525
4Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting981021625
5Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes852110517
6Os Belenenses SADOs Belenenses842211814
7Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense85129616
8PortimonensePortimonense9531191318
9Santa ClaraSanta Clara921614197
10Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave9432161415
11Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal83148810
12Clube Desportivo NacionalNac. Madeira931551110
13Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela9324101111
14Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo83146910
15Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista83145610
16FeirenseFeirense8152898
17GD ChavesChaves8224898
18Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves923412129
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Futebol Clube do PortoOporto861111419
2Sport Lisboa e BenficaBenfica961215719
3Sporting Clube de BragaBraga8332121212
4Sporting Clube de PortugalSporting8314121210
5Vitória Sport ClubeV. Guimaraes9324121211
6Os Belenenses SADOs Belenenses935110814
7Moreirense Futebol ClubeMoreirense940591512
8PortimonensePortimonense82065156
9Santa ClaraSanta Clara842212814
10Rio Ave Futebol ClubeRio Ave812511165
11Vitória Futebol ClubeV. Setúbal92348119
12Clube Desportivo NacionalNac. Madeira823314199
13Clube Desportivo de TondelaTondela821511147
14Club Sport MarítimoMarítimo92165127
15Boavista Futebol ClubeBoavista91357136
16FeirenseFeirense91263155
17GD ChavesChaves91174154
18Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves81076193