Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 03 de mayo
S 20/04 18:00h FinalizadoDelteco GBCDelteco GBCJoventutJoventut
S 20/04 18:00h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketTenerifeTenerife
S 20/04 20:30h FinalizadoObradoiroObradoiroFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
S 20/04 20:30h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaBaxi ManresaBaxi Manresa
D 21/04 17:00h FinalizadoBurgosBurgosEstudiantesEstudiantes
D 21/04 19:30h FinalizadoMoraBancMoraBancZaragozaZaragoza
D 21/04 19:30h FinalizadoCafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas BreogánUnicajaUnicaja
J 02/05 21:00h Movistar DeportesUCAM MurciaUCAM MurciaReal MadridReal Madrid
V 03/05 21:00h Movistar DeportesFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Barça LassaFC Barcelona272342377204923
2Real MadridReal Madrid272162376211021
3Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia272072318198520
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket2717102186212717
5UnicajaUnicaja2716112286222216
6Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa2816122280229316
7Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza2815132324239515
8Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut2815132254224815
9Iberostar TenerifeTenerife2813152262221213
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc2813152328232413
11San Pablo BurgosBurgos2813152323232113
12Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada2811172290250411
13Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro2811172197229511
14Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria2810182306237010
15Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes2810182320244010
16Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán28919213123289
17UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia27819209722208
18Delteco GBCDelteco GBC28820210623188
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Barça LassaFC Barcelona141401293105014
2Real MadridReal Madrid141221265107612
3Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia13112114994911
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket13103112199610
5UnicajaUnicaja141221176108712
6Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa1486113611078
7Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza1394109410269
8Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut1385106010028
9Iberostar TenerifeTenerife1486112710378
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc1477120712007
11San Pablo BurgosBurgos1596124412009
12Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1468118012886
13Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro1477117111747
14Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria1587130512418
15Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes1486116911808
16Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán1477109311017
17UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1367101610036
18Delteco GBCDelteco GBC1459109511435
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Barça LassaFC Barcelona139410849999
2Real MadridReal Madrid1394111110349
3Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia1495116910369
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket1477106511317
5UnicajaUnicaja1349111011354
6Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa1486114411868
7Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza1569123013696
8Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut1578119412467
9Iberostar TenerifeTenerife1459113511755
10MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc1468112111246
11San Pablo BurgosBurgos1349107911214
12Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1459111012165
13Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro14410102611214
14Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria13211100111292
15Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes14212115112602
16Cafés Candelas BreogánCafés Candelas Breogán14212103812272
17UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia14212108112172
18Delteco GBCDelteco GBC14311101111753
EuroligaEurocupDescenso